Der "närrische Jumbo"

Die Jahre 2010 bis 2019

Nr Name Vorname Antragsteller Jahr 
431 Morsch Helga KG Buscher Jonge 2010
432 Schneiderwind Günter IG Kellersberger Vereine 2010
433 Vondenhoff ..... KG Funkengarde 2010
434 Bachem Helger KG Scharwache 2010
435 Maischak Monika KG Prinzengarde 2010
436 Bongard Thomas KG Prinzengarde 2010
437 Kehr Armin KG Schaufenberg 2010
438 Plätzer Roswitha KG Buscher Jonge 2011
439 Esser Hermann-Josef KG Blaue Funken 2011
440 Heller Karl-Heinz KG Funkengarde 2011
441 Kappes Balthasar KG Schaufenberg 2011
442 Schmitz Jürgen KG Scharwache 2011
443 Dreschers Manfred KG Prinzengarde 2011
444 Grosseneux Bernd Komitee 2011
445 Pagen Ralf KG Rot Weiße Funken 2011
446 Dammers Peter FAK Abt. Kinderkarneval 2011
447 Jansen Günter Komitee 2011
448 Vaaßen Fritz Festausschuß 2011
449 Dilk Jürgen KG Exprinzen 2011
450 Vondenhoff Manuela KG Funkengarde 2012
451 Hohmann Heinz KG Schaufenberg 2012
452 Heimgärtner Reiner KG Scharwache 2012
453 Beckers Michaela FAK Abt. Kinderkarneval 2012
454 Dr. Telöken Reiner Festausschauß 2012
455 Roubal Kalli KG Exprinzen 2012
456 Sonders Alfred Komitee 2012
457 Müller Christian Prinzengarde 2012
458 Jessen Josef Prinzengarde 2012
459 Zantis Martha KG Buscher Jonge 2013
461 Carduck Karin KG Funkengarde 2013
462 Taufenbach Robert KG Schaufenberg 2013
463 Butz Ernst Festausschuss 2013
464 Butz Helmut Festausschuss 2013
465 Hüsselmann Gerd KG Exprinzen 2013
466 Rybacki Gerd KG Prinzengarde 2013
467 Brökel Sarena KG Prinzengarde
(11 Jahre Prinzenbegleitung)
2013
468 Rimarck Werner KG Burgwache 2013
469 Jansen Guido Festausschuss 2014
470 Esser Heinz Festausschuss 2014
471 Berner Kirsten KG Scharwache 2014
472 Wirtz Wilhelm KG Exprinzen (11 Jahre) 2014
473 Kemper Norbert KG Funkengarde 2014
474 Arns Dieter KG Schaufenberg 2014
475 Rimkus Karl-Heinz KG Buscher Jonge 2014
476 Jockenhövel-Ptak Kerstin KG Prinzengarde 2014
477 Butz Michael KG Prinzengarde
(11 Jahre Prinzenbegleitung)
2014
478 Grünebaum Holger KG Prinzengarde
(11 Jahre Prinzenbegleitung)
2014
479 Jacobs Tanja KG Blaue Funken 2014
480 Feyerl Silvia Abt. Kinderkarneval 2014
481 Gardeströpp   KG Prinzengarde (44 Jahre) 2014
482 Dümont Robert KG Buscher Jonge 2015
483 Jacobs Maik KG Blaue Funken 2015
484 Mortimer Bernd Festausschuss 2015
485 Hermanns Leo Festausschuss 2015
486 Körner Ralf KG Funkengarde 2015
487 Rybacki Frederik KG Prinzengarde 2015
488 Ibowski Friedhelm KG Prinzengarde 2015
489 Butz Michael KG Prinzengarde 2015
490 Karger Peter KG Schaufenberg 2015
491 Presa Angelina KG Stadtgarde 2015
492 Dreeßen Konrad kath. Pfarrer 2015
493 Sryfy Sahra KG Buscher Jonge 2016
494 Schwiegmann Ingo IG Kellersberg 2016
495 Frings Josef Festkomitee 2016
496 Rahyr Michael KG Funkengarde 2016
4+97 Hüsselmann Michael KG Prinzengarde 2016
498 Baumanns Philipp KG Prinzengarde 2016
499 Mannheims Berti Festausschuss 2016
500 Floßdorf Dr. Wilhelm Festkomitee 2016
501 Kreutz Harry Festausschuss 2016
502 Eichenberg Ulrich Festkomitee 2016
503 Gronen-Bernard Dr. Gundel Festkomitee 2016
504 Rimkus Michaela KG Buscher Jonge 2017
505 Klein Toni Festkomitee 2017
506 Alreip Dieter Festausschuss 2017
507 Pauly Michael Festausschss 2017
508 Vondenhoff Lieselotte KG Funkengarde 2017
509 Feyerl Ferdi Abt. Kinderkarneval 2017
510 Gaedke Alexandra KG Scharwache 2017
511 Setzen Michael KG Stadtgarde 2017
512 Wabbals Olaf KG Schaufenberg 2017
513 Wolff Tobias Festkomitee 2017
514 Schneiderwind Frank KG Prinzengarde 2017

zurück