Der "närrische Jumbo"

Die Jahre 2000 bis 2009

Nr Name Vorname Antragsteller Jahr 
351 Berghöfer Kalle KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 2000
352 Büschgens  Heike KG Blaue Funken 2000
353 Fibes Manfred KG Funkengarde 2000
354 Jansen Franz Festausschuss 2000
355 Koerner Elmar KG Schaufenberg 2000
356 Mertens Hubert KG Scharwache 2000
357 Meyer Franz Festkomitee 2000
358 Schmitz Josef KG Prinzengarde 2000
359 Von Frankenberg Elke Festkomitee 2000
360 Bauer Edith KG Scharwache 2001
361 Bittner  Gerd Festkomitee 2001
362 Breuer Heinz KG Schaufenberg 2001
363 Frings Hubert KG Prinzengarde 2001
364 Heffels Bernd IG Kellersberg 2001
365 Jacobs Sandra KG Blaue Funken 2001
366 Ptak Olaf Festkomitee 2001
367 Sprenker Werner Festausschuss 2001
368 Vondenhoff Detlef KG Funkengarde 2001
369 Zopp Hubert KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 2001
370 Büsching Herbert KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 2002
371 Drysen Bep KG Lustige Kellersberger 2002
372 Jessen Michaela KG Blaue Funken 2002
373 Königsmann Hans KG Prinzengarde 2002
374 Plum Ernst KG Schaufenberg 2002
375 Vondenhoff Diane KG Funkengarde 2002
376 Weber Simon KG Scharwache 2002
377 Brandt Herbert Festausschuss 2003
378 Dickmeis Josef KG Schaufenberg 2003
379 Henning Jürgen Festkomitee 2003
380 Kotwica Herbert KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 2003
381 Kranz Rolf KG Scharwache 2003
382 Kurth Josef Festausschuss 2003
383 Lüders Silvia KG Funkengarde 2003
384 Zantis Jürgen KG Prinzengarde 2003
385 Beckers Jürgen Festausschuss 2004
386 Bernard Lothar Festausschuss 2004
387 Eiseler Karl Funkengarde 2004
388 Fischer Peter Scharwache 2004
  Kommer Christoph KG Schaufenberg 2004
389 Mickartz Franz-Josef Prinzengarde 2004
390 Marx Hildegard KG Buscher Jonge 2004
391 Breuer Willi KG Schaufenberg 2005
392 Francois Josef KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 2005
393 Prochazka Marie-Luise KG Prinzengarde 2005
394 Venske Christa KG Scharwache 2005
395 Walther Robert KG Funkengarde 2005
396 Wiedemann Willi Abteilung Kinderkarneval 2005
397 Wirth Romina KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 2005
398 Franken Hans-Josef K Tröter  Pötzer Jonge 2006
399 Frömbgen Peter KG Funkengarde 2006
400 Kirner Gabi   2006
401 Krawczyk Marie-Luise KG Blaue Funken 2006
402 Kube Willi Prinzengarde 2006
403 Niesewind Horst KG Schaufenberg 2006
404 Schmidt Ulrich Festkomitee 2006
405 Dammers Birgit Abteilung Kinderkarneval 2007
406 Boventer Dr. Carlo Festausschuss 2007
407 Elsen Ralf KG Blaue Funken 2007
408 Jeandree Max KG Funkengarde 2007
409 Kellermann Werner KG Exprinzen 2007
410 Langen Sabine Prinzengarde 2007
411 Nerger Petra Scharwache 2007
412 Thelen Hans-Peter Festausschuss 2007
413 Wirtz Dr. Jürgen KG Schaufenberg 2007
414 Sryfy Heikan KG Buscher Jonge 2008
415 Mertens Hans-Josef KG Scharwache 2008
416 Wiencierz Günter Prinzengarde 2008
417 Fuchs Katharina KG Blaue Funken 2008
418 Heinen Karl-Heinz Festausschuss 2008
419 Drewniany Magdalena KG Funkengarde 2008
420 Haak Erwin KG Schaufenberg 2008
421 Zantis Helmut KG Buscher Jonge 2009
422 Wolff Susanne KG Scharwache 2009
423 Klein Helmut Bürgermeister 2009
424 Krug Wolfgang 11 Jahre Prinzenbegleitung 2009
425 Peters Hans 11 Jahre Prinzenbegleitung 2009
426 Kracht Willi KG Prinzengarde 2009
427 Tamm Rüdiger KG Schaufenberg 2009
428 Nolden Hans KG Lustige Kellersberger 2009
429 Sankul Sabine KG Funkengarde 2009
430 Elsen Gertrud KG Blaue Funken 2009

zurück