Der "närrische Jumbo"

Die Jahre 1990 bis 1999

Nr Name Vorname Antragsteller Jahr 
219 Breuer Josef Festausschuss 1990
220 Breuer Anton- Josef KG Exprinzen 1990
221 Fanfarenzug Schaufenberg KG Schaufenberg 1990
222 Göttlich Sabine KG Funkengarde 1990
223 Grams Günter KG Scharwache 1990
224 Grosseneux Franz- Josef KG Burgwache 1990
225 Heinrichs Josef ARBO 1990
226 Heller Peter KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1990
227 Jacobs Elisabeth KG Lustige Reserve 1990
228 Jacobs Horst KG Blaue Funken 1990
229 Küsters Hein Festkomitee 1990
230 Lürken Horst Festkomitee 1990
231 Pohlitz Dietmar KG Stadtgarde 1990
232 Rupert Dr. Dusan Festausschuss 1990
233 Schleibach Gerhard KG Exprinzen 1990
234 Sistermanns Peter Festkomitee 1990
235 Stiegen Volker KG Buscher Jonge 1990
236 Wiechert Gerd Festkomitee 1990
237 Baumanns Joachim Festkomitee 1991
238 Beckers Günter Festausschuss 1991
239 Bohrer Veronika KG Stadtgarde 1991
240 Gerecht Inge KG Scharwache 1991
241 Gotzen Hans KG Schaufenberg 1991
242 Lürken Josef KG Prinzengarde 1991
243 Mannl Lenchen KG Buscher Jonge 1991
244 Mertens Lothar KG Exprinzen 1991
245 Nievelstein Heinz ARBO 1991
246 Peulen Franz Festausschuss 1991
247 Schaefer Franz- Bert KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1991
248 Schlimmer Beate KG Lustige Reserve 1991
249 Thomas Günter KG Funkengarde 1991
250 Bachem  Max KG Scharwache 1992
251 Baumanns Dieter Festkomitee 1992
252 Brandt Helmut Festausschuss 1992
253 Brendt Elisabeth KG Prinzengarde 1992
254 Eiseler Josef KG Funkengarde 1992
255 Gärtner Ingrid KG Lustige Reserve 1992
256 Heinrichs Dieter KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1992
257 Horbach Heinz- Bernd Festkomitee 1992
258 Lamers Alfred Festausschuss 1992
259 Lemmen Trudi KG Blaue Funken 1992
260 Lesmeister Franz- Josef KG Schaufenberg 1992
261 Löbbert Gabriele KG Stadtgarde 1992
262 Siegel Lothar Festausschuss 1992
263 Staub Berta ARBO 1992
264 Weinhold Käthe KG Buscher Jonge 1992
265 Wesner Rudi KG Exprinzen 1992
266 Androsch Hans- Jürgen KG Exprinzen 1993
267 Berghoff Hermann KG Schaufenberg 1993
268 Borek  Nelly KG Blaue Funken 1993
269 Crcanna Horst KG Buscher Jonge 1993
270 Debie Rosalinde KG Lustige Reserve 1993
271 Ganz Detlef KG Funkengarde 1993
272 Grothenrath Ludwig KG Prinzengarde 1993
273 Körfer Hans Festausschuss 1993
274 Rübben Hubert ARBO 1993
275 Sistermanns Gerd Festkomitee 1993
276 Sistermanns Toni KG Stadtgarde 1993
277 Thelens Gabriele KG Scharwache 1993
278 Thomas Bernd KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1993
279 Bachem  Margret KG Scharwache 1994
280 Baumanns Jürgen Festkomitee 1994
281 Bösl Hubert ARBO 1994
282 Dittmann Klaus (Junior) KG Burgwache 1994
283 Dujardin Dieter Festausschuss 1994
284 Gabauer Hans KG Buscher Jonge 1994
285 Groten Jürgen KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1994
286 Horbach Herbert Festkomitee 1994
287 Muhr Werner KG Schaufenberg 1994
288 Schlimmer Agnes KG Lustige Reserve 1994
289 Schröder Jan KG Prinzengarde 1994
290 Trepels Wilhelm KG Stadtgarde 1994
291 Vondenhoff Carmen KG Funkengarde 1994
292 Wiechert Hans Festkomitee 1994
293 Baumanns  Robert Festkomitee 1995
294 Berghoff Peter KG Schaufenberg 1995
295 Bösl Waltraud ARBO 1995
296 Eiseler  Manfred KG Funkengarde 1995
297 Fischer Peter KG Lustige Reserve 1995
298 Juppe Birgit KG Scharwache 1995
299 Sauer Heinz Festausschuss 1995
300 Schmitz Karl KG Burgwache 1995
301 Sistermanns Ursula KG Stadtgarde 1995
302 Steffens Inge KG Prinzengarde 1995
303 Valendowski Theo KG Buscher Jonge 1995
304 Wesner Peter KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1995
305 Blisniewski Josef Festausschuss 1996
306 Eiseler Änni KG Funkengarde 1996
307 Feihauer Reiner Festkomitee 1996
308 Gerlach Achim Festkomitee 1996
309 Goetz Franz- Josef KG Lustige Kellersberger 1996
310 Heibges Bert KG Schaufenberg 1996
311 Jöckel Manfred KG Blaue Funken 1996
312 Knops Toni KG Prinzengarde 1996
313 Liska Heinz KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1996
314 Pellny Michael KG Scharwache 1996
315 Schieren Heinz-Bert KG Lustige Reserve 1996
316 Breuer Heinz KG Prinzengarde 1997
317 Deinert  Ulrich Festausschuss 1997
318 Feihauer Horst Festkomitee 1997
319 Flecken Hans- Josef Festkomitee 1997
320 Goetz Kirstin KG Lustige Kellersberger 1997
321 Herten  Trudi Pfarre St. Castor 1997
322 Lemmen Silke KG Blaue Funken 1997
323 Lentz Herbert KG Scharwache 1997
324 Mildenberger Jürgen Festkomitee 1997
325 Schiffers Marliese KG Funkengarde 1997
326 Schlimmer Christoph KG Lustige Reserve 1997
327 Verwiebe Peter KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1997
328 Wilhelm Karl- Heinz Festkomitee 1997
329 Androsch Hans- Jürgen KG Exprinzen 1998
330 Bauer Hans KG Scharwache 1998
331 Bey Herman - Josef KG Schaufenberg 1998
332 Hild Willi KG Lustige Kellersberger 1998
333 Hilgers Klaus KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1998
334 Jacobs Gerti KG Blaue Funken 1998
335 Mingers Anneli KG Prinzengarde 1998
336 Prochazka Thomas Festkomitee 1998
337 Reiner Marinus KG Lustige Reserve 1998
338 Thomas Christel KG Funkengarde 1998
339 Bey  Bernd KG Schaufenberg 1999
340 Boßhammer Günter KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1999
341 Dahmen Kai Festkomitee 1999
342 Fischer Elke KG Lustige Reserve 1999
343 Frings Friedel Festausschuss 1999
344 Funken Bernd KG Prinzengarde 1999
345 Lenneper Ansgar Festkomitee 1999
346 Ludwig Bert KG Exprinzen 1999
347 Mickartz Stefan Festkomitee 1999
348 Nerger Günter KG Scharwache 1999
349 Sanft Helga KG Funkengarde 1999
350 Zapp August IG Kellersberg 1999

zurück