Der "närrische Jumbo"

Die Jahre 1974 bis 1979

Nr Name Vorname Antragsteller Jahr 
1 Balduin Albert KG Burgwache 1974
2 Baumanns Toni KG Prinzengarde 1974
3 Eckert Dr. Helmut Festkomitee 1974
4 Helpenstein Theodor Festausschuss 1974
5 Hermans Fred Festkomitee 1974
6 Kemmer Johann KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1974
7 Kornowski Paul KG Lustige Reserve 1974
8 Kühlen Otto KG Exprinzen 1974
9 Pütz Josef KG Blaue Funken 1974
10 Schleibach Anton Festkomitee 1974
11 Schmitz Josef KG Scharwache 1974
12 Steden Willi Rote Funken ( BS) 1974
13 Taufenbach Peter KG Schaufenberg 1974
14 Baumanns Matthias KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1975
15 Bodem Barthel KG Lustige Reserve 1975
16 Brebskott Karl KG Blaue Funken 1975
17 Gielchen Josef Rote Funken ( BS) 1975
18 Kempchen Karl Festkomitee 1975
19 Keutmann Leo KG Burgwache 1975
20 Körlimgs Willi KG Prinzengarde 1975
21 Kühne Heinz KG Schaufenberg 1975
22 Küpper Peter Festausschuss 1975
23 Mannheims Franz Festausschuss 1975
24 Ruppert Heinz KG Exprinzen 1975
25 Baumanns Ferdi KG Prinzengarde 1976
26 Förster Matthias KG Blaue Funken 1976
27 Kalker  Oskar KG Exprinzen 1976
28 Kornowski Heinz KG Lustige Reserve 1976
29 Mannheims Konny KG Schaufenberg 1976
30 Meessen Dr. Alfred Festausschuss 1976
31 Mohrmann Helmut KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1976
32 Portscheller Dr. Festausschuss 1976
33 Unbekannt   Festkomitee AC Berlin 1976
34 Vonderbank Konrad Rote Funken ( BS) 1976
35 Altdorf Joe KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1977
36 Bender Rudi KG Funkengarde 1977
37 Dederichs Franz KG Schaufenberg 1977
38 Esten Hannes Festausschuss 1977
39 Falkner  Helmut KG Blaue Funken 1977
40 Feck Werner Senior KG Burgwache 1977
41 Lausberg Josef Festausschuss 1977
42 Möller Ewald KG Lustige Reserve 1977
43 Nellessen Hermann KG Rote Husaren 1977
44 Pawlik Gustav Festausschuss 1977
45 Sieben  Herbert Festkomitee 1977
46 Willms Jean KG Prinzengarde 1977
47 Feck Peter KG Burgwache 1978
48 Grobusch Heinz KG Lustige Reserve 1978
49 Herget Hans KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1978
50 Kirfel Leo Festausschuss 1978
51 Küpper Dr. Karl Festausschuss 1978
52 Küpper Fritz Festausschuss 1978
53 Kuyffen Peter KG Schaufenberg 1978
54 Meeßen Franz- Josef KG Exprinzen 1978
55 Schankweiler Josef KG Blaue Funken 1978
56 Schroten Willi KG Prinzengarde 1978
57 Skrypczak Herbert KG Exprinzen 1978
58 Unbekannt   Festkomitee AC Berlin 1978
59 Vondenhoff Wolfgang KG Funkengarde 1978
60 Bauer Heinz KG Rote Husaren 1979
61 Bodem Hans KG Lustige Reserve 1979
62 Feller Andre Festkomitee / St. Brieuc 1979
63 Funken Heinz KG Prinzengarde 1979
64 Gohr Hans KG Burgwache 1979
65 Jäger Georg Festausschuss 1979
66 LeMinter Monique Festkomitee/ St. Brieuc 1979
67 Michels Rolf Festausschuss 1979
68 Offermanns Josef KG Tröter Pötzer Jonge 1979
69 Pellny Günter KG Scharwache 1979
70 Pohlamnn  Klaus Festausschuss 1979
71 Richter Josef KG Blaue Funken 1979
72 Schnorrenberg Klaus KG Funkengarde 1979
73 Thelen Peter KG Schaufenberg 1979
74 Zucket Franz KG Exprinzen 1979

zurück